Ansprechpartner

Natalie Heinrichs
Natalie Heinrichs

Natalie Heinrichs

Geschäftsführerin
05138 60 50 0
Daniel Korf
Daniel Korf

Daniel Korf

Technischer Leiter / Prokurist
05138 60 50 0
Timo Rüffer
Timo Rüffer

Timo Rüffer

Kaufmännischer Leiter / Prokurist
05138 60 50 0
Kerstin Kuhlmey
Kerstin Kuhlmey

Kerstin Kuhlmey

Sekretariat
05138 60 50 0
05138 60 50 19
Ron Breitenherdt
Ron Breitenherdt

Ron Breitenherdt

Klärmeister, Abwasserreinigung
05138 70 11 10
05138 70 11 18
Kerstin Brückner
Kerstin Brückner

Kerstin Brückner

Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 51
05138 60 50 19
Lars Meyer
Lars Meyer

Lars Meyer

Werkmeister
05138 70 11 07
05138 70 11 08
Heike Lohmann
Heike Lohmann

Heike Lohmann

Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 22
05138 60 50 19
Stephan Kayser
Stephan Kayser

Stephan Kayser

Teamleiter
05138 60 50 40
05138 60 50 19
Tilman Siegert
Tilman Siegert

Tilman Siegert

Technischer Sachbearbeiter
05138 60 50 53
05138 60 50 19
Bettina Schmees
Bettina Schmees

Bettina Schmees

Technische Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 12
05138 60 50 19
Vanessa Gebauer
Vanessa Gebauer

Vanessa Gebauer

Technische Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 42
05138 60 50 19
Julia Wachenhausen
Julia Wachenhausen

Julia Wachenhausen

Technische Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 11
05138 60 50 19
Natalie Heinrichs
Natalie Heinrichs

Natalie Heinrichs

Geschäftsführerin
05138 60 50 0
Daniel Korf
Daniel Korf

Daniel Korf

Technischer Leiter / Prokurist
05138 60 50 0
Timo Rüffer
Timo Rüffer

Timo Rüffer

Kaufmännischer Leiter / Prokurist
05138 60 50 0
Ron Breitenherdt
Ron Breitenherdt

Ron Breitenherdt

Klärmeister, Abwasserreinigung
05138 70 11 10
05138 70 11 18
Kerstin Brückner
Kerstin Brückner

Kerstin Brückner

Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 51
05138 60 50 19
Lars Meyer
Lars Meyer

Lars Meyer

Werkmeister
05138 70 11 07
05138 70 11 08
Heike Lohmann
Heike Lohmann

Heike Lohmann

Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 22
05138 60 50 19
Stephan Kayser
Stephan Kayser

Stephan Kayser

Teamleiter
05138 60 50 40
05138 60 50 19
Tilman Siegert
Tilman Siegert

Tilman Siegert

Technischer Sachbearbeiter
05138 60 50 53
05138 60 50 19
Bettina Schmees
Bettina Schmees

Bettina Schmees

Technische Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 12
05138 60 50 19
Vanessa Gebauer
Vanessa Gebauer

Vanessa Gebauer

Technische Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 42
05138 60 50 19
Julia Wachenhausen
Julia Wachenhausen

Julia Wachenhausen

Technische Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 11
05138 60 50 19
Kerstin Kuhlmey
Kerstin Kuhlmey

Kerstin Kuhlmey

Sekretariat
05138 60 50 0
05138 60 50 19
Frank Marutschke
Frank Marutschke

Frank Marutschke

Teamleiter Waldbad
05138 616 900
Natalie Heinrichs
Natalie Heinrichs

Natalie Heinrichs

Geschäftsführerin
05138 60 50 0
Daniel Korf
Daniel Korf

Daniel Korf

Technischer Leiter / Prokurist
05138 60 50 0
Timo Rüffer
Timo Rüffer

Timo Rüffer

Kaufmännischer Leiter / Prokurist
05138 60 50 0
Ron Breitenherdt
Ron Breitenherdt

Ron Breitenherdt

Klärmeister, Abwasserreinigung
05138 70 11 10
05138 70 11 18
Kerstin Brückner
Kerstin Brückner

Kerstin Brückner

Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 51
05138 60 50 19
Lars Meyer
Lars Meyer

Lars Meyer

Werkmeister
05138 70 11 07
05138 70 11 08
Heike Lohmann
Heike Lohmann

Heike Lohmann

Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 22
05138 60 50 19
Stephan Kayser
Stephan Kayser

Stephan Kayser

Teamleiter
05138 60 50 40
05138 60 50 19
Tilman Siegert
Tilman Siegert

Tilman Siegert

Technischer Sachbearbeiter
05138 60 50 53
05138 60 50 19
Bettina Schmees
Bettina Schmees

Bettina Schmees

Technische Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 12
05138 60 50 19
Vanessa Gebauer
Vanessa Gebauer

Vanessa Gebauer

Technische Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 42
05138 60 50 19
Julia Wachenhausen
Julia Wachenhausen

Julia Wachenhausen

Technische Sachbearbeiterin
05138 60 50 11
05138 60 50 19
Kerstin Kuhlmey
Kerstin Kuhlmey

Kerstin Kuhlmey

Sekretariat
05138 60 50 0
05138 60 50 19